Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
2
3
Carlisle Wadokai Tuesday 6:30 pm
Carlisle Wadokai Tuesday @ West End Farm
Apr 3 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
4
Kaizen 6:00 pm
Kaizen @ St. Francis Primary School
Apr 4 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Glossop Wadokai 6:45 pm
Glossop Wadokai @ Saint Mary´s Catholic Primary School
Apr 4 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Milton Keynes Jiujitsu 7:00 pm
Milton Keynes Jiujitsu
Apr 4 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Thornaby Karate Club 7:00 pm
Thornaby Karate Club
Apr 4 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Milton Keynes 8:00 pm
Milton Keynes
Apr 4 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
5
Glossop Wadokai 6:00 pm
Glossop Wadokai @ Saint Mary´s Catholic Primary School
Apr 5 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
6:00pm till 7:00pm for all students. 7:00pm till 8:00pm for senior grades.
Carlisle Wadokai Thursday 6:30 pm
Carlisle Wadokai Thursday @ West End Farm
Apr 5 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
6
Carlisle Wadokai 6:30 pm
Carlisle Wadokai
Apr 6 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Carlisle Wadokai Friday 6:30 pm
Carlisle Wadokai Friday @ Yewdale Community Centre
Apr 6 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
7
Bannatynes Juniors 10:00 am
Bannatynes Juniors @ Bannatyne's
Apr 7 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Training is scheduled for 2 hours officially but as the room is available for open use the class often runs for an additional hour.
Bannatynes 11:00 am
Bannatynes @ Bannatyne's
Apr 7 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
Training is scheduled for 2 hours officially but as the room is available for open use the class often runs for an additional hour.
Milton Keynes 12:00 pm
Milton Keynes
Apr 7 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Glossop Wadokai Alternate Squad Training 12:30 pm
Milton Keynes Kobujitsu 1:00 pm
Milton Keynes Kobujitsu
Apr 7 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
9
10
Carlisle Wadokai Tuesday 6:30 pm
Carlisle Wadokai Tuesday @ West End Farm
Apr 10 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
11
Kaizen 6:00 pm
Kaizen @ St. Francis Primary School
Apr 11 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Glossop Wadokai 6:45 pm
Glossop Wadokai @ Saint Mary´s Catholic Primary School
Apr 11 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Milton Keynes Jiujitsu 7:00 pm
Milton Keynes Jiujitsu
Apr 11 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Thornaby Karate Club 7:00 pm
Thornaby Karate Club
Apr 11 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Milton Keynes 8:00 pm
Milton Keynes
Apr 11 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
12
Glossop Wadokai 6:00 pm
Glossop Wadokai @ Saint Mary´s Catholic Primary School
Apr 12 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
6:00pm till 7:00pm for all students. 7:00pm till 8:00pm for senior grades.
Carlisle Wadokai Thursday 6:30 pm
Carlisle Wadokai Thursday @ West End Farm
Apr 12 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
13
Carlisle Wadokai 6:30 pm
Carlisle Wadokai
Apr 13 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Carlisle Wadokai Friday 6:30 pm
Carlisle Wadokai Friday @ Yewdale Community Centre
Apr 13 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
14
Bannatynes Juniors 10:00 am
Bannatynes Juniors @ Bannatyne's
Apr 14 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Training is scheduled for 2 hours officially but as the room is available for open use the class often runs for an additional hour.
Bannatynes 11:00 am
Bannatynes @ Bannatyne's
Apr 14 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
Training is scheduled for 2 hours officially but as the room is available for open use the class often runs for an additional hour.
Milton Keynes 12:00 pm
Milton Keynes
Apr 14 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Glossop Wadokai Alternate Squad Training 12:30 pm
Milton Keynes Kobujitsu 1:00 pm
Milton Keynes Kobujitsu
Apr 14 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
16
17
Carlisle Wadokai Tuesday 6:30 pm
Carlisle Wadokai Tuesday @ West End Farm
Apr 17 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
18
Kaizen 6:00 pm
Kaizen @ St. Francis Primary School
Apr 18 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Glossop Wadokai 6:45 pm
Glossop Wadokai @ Saint Mary´s Catholic Primary School
Apr 18 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Milton Keynes Jiujitsu 7:00 pm
Milton Keynes Jiujitsu
Apr 18 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Thornaby Karate Club 7:00 pm
Thornaby Karate Club
Apr 18 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Milton Keynes 8:00 pm
Milton Keynes
Apr 18 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
19
Glossop Wadokai 6:00 pm
Glossop Wadokai @ Saint Mary´s Catholic Primary School
Apr 19 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
6:00pm till 7:00pm for all students. 7:00pm till 8:00pm for senior grades.
Carlisle Wadokai Thursday 6:30 pm
Carlisle Wadokai Thursday @ West End Farm
Apr 19 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
20
Carlisle Wadokai 6:30 pm
Carlisle Wadokai
Apr 20 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Carlisle Wadokai Friday 6:30 pm
Carlisle Wadokai Friday @ Yewdale Community Centre
Apr 20 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
21
Bannatynes Juniors 10:00 am
Bannatynes Juniors @ Bannatyne's
Apr 21 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Training is scheduled for 2 hours officially but as the room is available for open use the class often runs for an additional hour.
Bannatynes 11:00 am
Bannatynes @ Bannatyne's
Apr 21 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
Training is scheduled for 2 hours officially but as the room is available for open use the class often runs for an additional hour.
Milton Keynes 12:00 pm
Milton Keynes
Apr 21 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Glossop Wadokai Alternate Squad Training 12:30 pm
Milton Keynes Kobujitsu 1:00 pm
Milton Keynes Kobujitsu
Apr 21 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
23
24
Carlisle Wadokai Tuesday 6:30 pm
Carlisle Wadokai Tuesday @ West End Farm
Apr 24 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
25
Kaizen 6:00 pm
Kaizen @ St. Francis Primary School
Apr 25 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Glossop Wadokai 6:45 pm
Glossop Wadokai @ Saint Mary´s Catholic Primary School
Apr 25 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Milton Keynes Jiujitsu 7:00 pm
Milton Keynes Jiujitsu
Apr 25 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Thornaby Karate Club 7:00 pm
Thornaby Karate Club
Apr 25 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Milton Keynes 8:00 pm
Milton Keynes
Apr 25 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
26
Glossop Wadokai 6:00 pm
Glossop Wadokai @ Saint Mary´s Catholic Primary School
Apr 26 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
6:00pm till 7:00pm for all students. 7:00pm till 8:00pm for senior grades.
Carlisle Wadokai Thursday 6:30 pm
Carlisle Wadokai Thursday @ West End Farm
Apr 26 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
27
Carlisle Wadokai 6:30 pm
Carlisle Wadokai
Apr 27 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Carlisle Wadokai Friday 6:30 pm
Carlisle Wadokai Friday @ Yewdale Community Centre
Apr 27 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
28
Bannatynes Juniors 10:00 am
Bannatynes Juniors @ Bannatyne's
Apr 28 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Training is scheduled for 2 hours officially but as the room is available for open use the class often runs for an additional hour.
Bannatynes 11:00 am
Bannatynes @ Bannatyne's
Apr 28 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
Training is scheduled for 2 hours officially but as the room is available for open use the class often runs for an additional hour.
Milton Keynes 12:00 pm
Milton Keynes
Apr 28 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Glossop Wadokai Alternate Squad Training 12:30 pm
Milton Keynes Kobujitsu 1:00 pm
Milton Keynes Kobujitsu
Apr 28 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
30