Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
Glossop Wadokai 6:00 pm
Glossop Wadokai @ Saint Mary´s Catholic Primary School
Feb 1 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
6:00pm till 7:00pm for all students. 7:00pm till 8:00pm for senior grades.
Carlisle Wadokai Thursday 6:30 pm
Carlisle Wadokai Thursday @ West End Farm
Feb 1 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
2
Carlisle Wadokai 6:30 pm
Carlisle Wadokai
Feb 2 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Carlisle Wadokai Friday 6:30 pm
Carlisle Wadokai Friday @ Yewdale Community Centre
Feb 2 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
3
Bannatynes Juniors 10:00 am
Bannatynes Juniors @ Bannatyne's
Feb 3 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Training is scheduled for 2 hours officially but as the room is available for open use the class often runs for an additional hour.
Bannatynes 11:00 am
Bannatynes @ Bannatyne's
Feb 3 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
Training is scheduled for 2 hours officially but as the room is available for open use the class often runs for an additional hour.
Milton Keynes 12:00 pm
Milton Keynes
Feb 3 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Glossop Wadokai Alternate Squad Training 12:30 pm
Milton Keynes Kobujitsu 1:00 pm
Milton Keynes Kobujitsu
Feb 3 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
5
6
Carlisle Wadokai Tuesday 6:30 pm
Carlisle Wadokai Tuesday @ West End Farm
Feb 6 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
7
Kaizen 6:00 pm
Kaizen @ St. Francis Primary School
Feb 7 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Glossop Wadokai 6:45 pm
Glossop Wadokai @ Saint Mary´s Catholic Primary School
Feb 7 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Milton Keynes Jiujitsu 7:00 pm
Milton Keynes Jiujitsu
Feb 7 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Thornaby Karate Club 7:00 pm
Thornaby Karate Club
Feb 7 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Milton Keynes 8:00 pm
Milton Keynes
Feb 7 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
8
Glossop Wadokai 6:00 pm
Glossop Wadokai @ Saint Mary´s Catholic Primary School
Feb 8 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
6:00pm till 7:00pm for all students. 7:00pm till 8:00pm for senior grades.
Carlisle Wadokai Thursday 6:30 pm
Carlisle Wadokai Thursday @ West End Farm
Feb 8 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
9
Carlisle Wadokai 6:30 pm
Carlisle Wadokai
Feb 9 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Carlisle Wadokai Friday 6:30 pm
Carlisle Wadokai Friday @ Yewdale Community Centre
Feb 9 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
10
Bannatynes Juniors 10:00 am
Bannatynes Juniors @ Bannatyne's
Feb 10 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Training is scheduled for 2 hours officially but as the room is available for open use the class often runs for an additional hour.
Bannatynes 11:00 am
Bannatynes @ Bannatyne's
Feb 10 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
Training is scheduled for 2 hours officially but as the room is available for open use the class often runs for an additional hour.
Milton Keynes 12:00 pm
Milton Keynes
Feb 10 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Glossop Wadokai Alternate Squad Training 12:30 pm
Milton Keynes Kobujitsu 1:00 pm
Milton Keynes Kobujitsu
Feb 10 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
12
13
Carlisle Wadokai Tuesday 6:30 pm
Carlisle Wadokai Tuesday @ West End Farm
Feb 13 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
14
Kaizen 6:00 pm
Kaizen @ St. Francis Primary School
Feb 14 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Glossop Wadokai 6:45 pm
Glossop Wadokai @ Saint Mary´s Catholic Primary School
Feb 14 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Milton Keynes Jiujitsu 7:00 pm
Milton Keynes Jiujitsu
Feb 14 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Thornaby Karate Club 7:00 pm
Thornaby Karate Club
Feb 14 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Milton Keynes 8:00 pm
Milton Keynes
Feb 14 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
15
Glossop Wadokai 6:00 pm
Glossop Wadokai @ Saint Mary´s Catholic Primary School
Feb 15 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
6:00pm till 7:00pm for all students. 7:00pm till 8:00pm for senior grades.
Carlisle Wadokai Thursday 6:30 pm
Carlisle Wadokai Thursday @ West End Farm
Feb 15 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
16
Carlisle Wadokai 6:30 pm
Carlisle Wadokai
Feb 16 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Carlisle Wadokai Friday 6:30 pm
Carlisle Wadokai Friday @ Yewdale Community Centre
Feb 16 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
17
Bannatynes Juniors 10:00 am
Bannatynes Juniors @ Bannatyne's
Feb 17 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Training is scheduled for 2 hours officially but as the room is available for open use the class often runs for an additional hour.
Bannatynes 11:00 am
Bannatynes @ Bannatyne's
Feb 17 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
Training is scheduled for 2 hours officially but as the room is available for open use the class often runs for an additional hour.
Milton Keynes 12:00 pm
Milton Keynes
Feb 17 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Glossop Wadokai Alternate Squad Training 12:30 pm
Milton Keynes Kobujitsu 1:00 pm
Milton Keynes Kobujitsu
Feb 17 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
19
20
Carlisle Wadokai Tuesday 6:30 pm
Carlisle Wadokai Tuesday @ West End Farm
Feb 20 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
21
Kaizen 6:00 pm
Kaizen @ St. Francis Primary School
Feb 21 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Glossop Wadokai 6:45 pm
Glossop Wadokai @ Saint Mary´s Catholic Primary School
Feb 21 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Milton Keynes Jiujitsu 7:00 pm
Milton Keynes Jiujitsu
Feb 21 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Thornaby Karate Club 7:00 pm
Thornaby Karate Club
Feb 21 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Milton Keynes 8:00 pm
Milton Keynes
Feb 21 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
22
Glossop Wadokai 6:00 pm
Glossop Wadokai @ Saint Mary´s Catholic Primary School
Feb 22 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
6:00pm till 7:00pm for all students. 7:00pm till 8:00pm for senior grades.
Carlisle Wadokai Thursday 6:30 pm
Carlisle Wadokai Thursday @ West End Farm
Feb 22 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
23
Carlisle Wadokai 6:30 pm
Carlisle Wadokai
Feb 23 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Carlisle Wadokai Friday 6:30 pm
Carlisle Wadokai Friday @ Yewdale Community Centre
Feb 23 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
24
Bannatynes Juniors 10:00 am
Bannatynes Juniors @ Bannatyne's
Feb 24 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Training is scheduled for 2 hours officially but as the room is available for open use the class often runs for an additional hour.
Bannatynes 11:00 am
Bannatynes @ Bannatyne's
Feb 24 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
Training is scheduled for 2 hours officially but as the room is available for open use the class often runs for an additional hour.
Milton Keynes 12:00 pm
Milton Keynes
Feb 24 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Glossop Wadokai Alternate Squad Training 12:30 pm
Milton Keynes Kobujitsu 1:00 pm
Milton Keynes Kobujitsu
Feb 24 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
26
27
Carlisle Wadokai Tuesday 6:30 pm
Carlisle Wadokai Tuesday @ West End Farm
Feb 27 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
28
Kaizen 6:00 pm
Kaizen @ St. Francis Primary School
Feb 28 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Glossop Wadokai 6:45 pm
Glossop Wadokai @ Saint Mary´s Catholic Primary School
Feb 28 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Milton Keynes Jiujitsu 7:00 pm
Milton Keynes Jiujitsu
Feb 28 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Thornaby Karate Club 7:00 pm
Thornaby Karate Club
Feb 28 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Milton Keynes 8:00 pm
Milton Keynes
Feb 28 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm